Class of 2020

Arjun Aujla - Adrian College (NCAA D3)

Lucas Urrasio - Queen's University (OUA)

Garret Jukes - University of Waterloo (OUA)

Cruz Lopes - Genesee Community College (NJCAA D3)

Eric Murchison - West Valley College (CCCAA)

Ben Snyder - Queen's University (OUA)

Michael Asselin - Durham College (OCAA)

Zach Laurie - St. John's University (NCAA D1)

Brendan McCarthy - University of Windsor (OUA)

Class of 2019

Kevin Campbell - Onodaga Community College (NJCAA D3)

Cole Murchison - West Valley College (CCCAA)

Shaine O'Keefe - Humber College (OCAA)

Jordan Rawn - Elmira College (NCAA D3)

Justin Walker - Seneca College (OCAA)

Bill Starke - Western University (OUA)

Damon Gregoris - Carleton University (OUA)

Evan Whiteway-Willard - University of Ottawa (OUA)

Class of 2018

Tyler Black - Wright State University (NCAA D1)

Sam Boshart - Prince George's Community College (NJCAA D3)

Maxwell Dennison - Orange Coast College (CCCAA)

Griffin Hassall - Kansas State University (NCAA D1)

Braydon Lloyd - Queen's University (OUA)

Spenser Ross - Lawrence University (NCAA D3)

Kevin Zhang - Cedarville University (NCAA D2)

Nate Snyder - University of Waterloo (OUA)

Class of 2017

Dean Christidis - University of Toronto (OUA)

Dryden Norton - Durham College (OCAA)

Edwin Tam - Fanshawe College (OCAA)

Class of 2016

Cameron Palmeter - Freed-Hardeman Uiversity (NAIA)

Class of 2014

Yonelle Firebrace - Jefferson Community College (NJCAA D3)

Hunter Greenough - Antelope Valley College (NCAA D2)

Tyler Hawkns - Macomb Community College (NJCAA D2)

Michael Murphy - Youngstown State University (NCAA D1)

Johnny Tang - Princeton University (NCAA D1)

Class of 2013

Nathan Borges - Northeastern University (NCAA D1)

Jackson Bunn - Neumann University (NCAA D3)

Justin Gaudet - Jefferson Community College (NJCAA D3)

Ryan Sattz - Niagara County Community College (NJCAA D3) & King University (NCAA D2)

Matthew Shaw - Corning Community College (NJCAA D3)

Braden Weir - Jefferson Community College (NJCAA D3) & Durham College (OCAA)

Class of 2012

Matthew Coppins - University of Maine (NCAA D1)

Ryan Kellog - Arizona State University (NCAA D1)

Class of 2009

Anthony Ricciardi - Alabama State University (NCAA D1)

Butler%20Baseball%20Academy%20Logo%20-%2

© 2020 by Butler Baseball Academy Ltd. Proudly created with Wix.com

Hours of operation 

Mon-Fri: 2PM to 10PM

Sat-Sun: 8AM to 4PM

contact us

8-695 Westney Rd. S

Ajax, ON  L1S 6M9

Mail: contactus@butlerbaseballacademy.com

Tel: 905 426 8825